Bayern

Seelsorger/innen in den Gefängnissen

Vorsitzender: Felix Walter / Beirat:  Anna Becker

  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAichach
    Anstalt:
    Aichach
    Name:
    Anna Becker
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAmberg
    Anstalt:
    Amberg
    Name:
    Volker Dörflein
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAnsbach
    Anstalt:
    Ansbach
    Name:
    Norbert Küfeldt
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAschaffenburg
    Anstalt:
    Aschaffenburg
    Name:
    Markus Geissendörfer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAugsburg - Gablingen
    Anstalt:
    Augsburg - Gablingen
    Name:
    Roland Höhn
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBamberg
    Anstalt:
    Bamberg
    Name:
    Johannes Wagner-Friedrich
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBayreuth
    Anstalt:
    Bayreuth
    Name:
    Ralf Grigoleit
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBernau
    Anstalt:
    Bernau
    Name:
    Uwe Hofmann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upEbrach
    Anstalt:
    Ebrach
    Name:
    Alexander Titz
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upErding
    Anstalt:
    Erding
    Name:
    Hartmut Thumser
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGarmisch
    Anstalt:
    Garmisch
    Name:
    Gerhard Detzer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHof
    Anstalt:
    Hof
    Name:
    Wolfram Lehmann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKaisheim
    Anstalt:
    Kaisheim
    Name:
    Hans Endt
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKempten
    Anstalt:
    Kempten
    Name:
    Annegret Pfirsch
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLandau (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Anstalt:
    Landau (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Name:
    Klaus-Ulrich Bomhard
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLandsberg a. L.
    Anstalt:
    Landsberg a. L.
    Name:
    Christian Anton
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLandshut
    Anstalt:
    Landshut
    Name:
    Hermann Kolell
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLaufen
    Anstalt:
    Laufen
    Name:
    Eberhard Zeh
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMemmingen
    Anstalt:
    Memmingen
    Name:
    Friedrich Koslowski
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMünchen - Stadelheim
    Anstalt:
    München - Stadelheim
    Name:
    Steffen Maly-Motta
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMünchen - Stadelheim
    Anstalt:
    München - Stadelheim
    Name:
    Felix Walter
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNeuburg
    Anstalt:
    Neuburg
    Name:
    Steffen Schiller
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNeuburg - Herrenwörth
    Anstalt:
    Neuburg - Herrenwörth
    Name:
    Wolfgang Gronauer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNiederschönenfeld
    Anstalt:
    Niederschönenfeld
    Name:
    Wolfgang Gronauer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNürnberg
    Anstalt:
    Nürnberg
    Name:
    Frank Baumeister
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNürnberg
    Anstalt:
    Nürnberg
    Name:
    Uwe Peterhoff
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNürnberg - Lichtenau
    Anstalt:
    Nürnberg - Lichtenau
    Name:
    Stephan Rühr
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRegensburg
    Anstalt:
    Regensburg
    Name:
    Jürgen Kunhardt
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSchweinfurt
    Anstalt:
    Schweinfurt
    Name:
    Norbert Holzheid
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upStraubing
    Anstalt:
    Straubing
    Name:
    Wilfried Lippe
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upTraunstein
    Anstalt:
    Traunstein
    Name:
    Bernd Blum
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWeiden
    Anstalt:
    Weiden
    Name:
    Dominic Naujoks
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWürzburg
    Anstalt:
    Würzburg
    Name:
    Hannelore Friedlein