Hessen

Seelsorger/innen in den Gefängnissen

Vorsitzender: Dr. Tobias Müller-Monning / Beirat: Sigrid Hornung

  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBad Emstal (Klinik für forensische Psychiatrie)
    Anstalt:
    Bad Emstal (Klinik für forensische Psychiatrie)
    Name:
    Jens Holstein
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upButzbach
    Anstalt:
    Butzbach
    Name:
    Tobias Müller-Monning
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upButzbach (Angehörigenarbeit)
    Anstalt:
    Butzbach (Angehörigenarbeit)
    Name:
    Barbara Zöller
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDarmstadt
    Anstalt:
    Darmstadt
    Name:
    Sigrid Hornung
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDieburg
    Anstalt:
    Dieburg
    Name:
    Guido Hintz
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDiez
    Anstalt:
    Diez
    Name:
    Klaudia Ehmke-Pollex
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFrankfurt a. M. 1
    Anstalt:
    Frankfurt a. M. 1
    Name:
    Lotte Jung
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFrankfurt a. M. 3
    Anstalt:
    Frankfurt a. M. 3
    Name:
    Susanne Kahlbaum
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFrankfurt a. M. 3 (Angehörigenarbeit)
    Anstalt:
    Frankfurt a. M. 3 (Angehörigenarbeit)
    Name:
    Karin Greifenstein
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFrankfurt a.M. 3
    Anstalt:
    Frankfurt a.M. 3
    Name:
    Karin Greifenstein
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFrankfurt a.M. 4
    Anstalt:
    Frankfurt a.M. 4
    Name:
    Barbara Zöller
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGelnhausen (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Anstalt:
    Gelnhausen (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Name:
    Jörg Hammel
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGießen
    Anstalt:
    Gießen
    Name:
    Johannes Blum-Seebach
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGießen (Maßregelvollzug)
    Anstalt:
    Gießen (Maßregelvollzug)
    Name:
    Sabine Eichler
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHaina (Maßregelvollzug)
    Anstalt:
    Haina (Maßregelvollzug)
    Name:
    Hilmar Jung
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHünfeld
    Anstalt:
    Hünfeld
    Name:
    Andreas Leipold
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKassel 1
    Anstalt:
    Kassel 1
    Name:
    Frank Illgen
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKassel 2
    Anstalt:
    Kassel 2
    Name:
    Wilfried Ullrich
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLimburg
    Anstalt:
    Limburg
    Name:
    Uwe Wießner
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRockenberg
    Anstalt:
    Rockenberg
    Name:
    Uwe Wießner
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRohrbach
    Anstalt:
    Rohrbach
    Name:
    Jörg Brauer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSchwalmstadt
    Anstalt:
    Schwalmstadt
    Name:
    Peter Kittel
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWeiterstadt
    Anstalt:
    Weiterstadt
    Name:
    Martin Faber
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWiesbaden
    Anstalt:
    Wiesbaden
    Name:
    Eckhard Jung