Niedersachsen/Bremen

Seelsorger/innen in den Gefängnissen

Vorsitzender: Friedrich Schwenger / Beirat: Henning Goeden

  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBremen-Oslebshausen
    Anstalt:
    Bremen-Oslebshausen
    Name:
    Peter-Michael Arenz
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBremerhaven
    Anstalt:
    Bremerhaven
    Name:
    Michael Großkopf
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBremervörde - Zeven
    Anstalt:
    Bremervörde - Zeven
    Name:
    Jörn Heinrich
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upCelle
    Anstalt:
    Celle
    Name:
    Jan Postel
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDelmenhorst
    Anstalt:
    Delmenhorst
    Name:
    Fritz Martschin
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHameln
    Anstalt:
    Hameln
    Name:
    Karsten Brüggemann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHameln
    Anstalt:
    Hameln
    Name:
    Matthias Weiß
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHannover
    Anstalt:
    Hannover
    Name:
    Uta Cziczkus-Büttner
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHannover
    Anstalt:
    Hannover
    Name:
    Kathrin-Susann Winters
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLangenhagen
    Anstalt:
    Langenhagen
    Name:
    Kathrin Winters
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upLingen und Lingen - Damaschke
    Anstalt:
    Lingen und Lingen - Damaschke
    Name:
    Thomas D. Gotthilf
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMeppen
    Anstalt:
    Meppen
    Name:
    Roger Gehlen
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMeppen
    Anstalt:
    Meppen
    Name:
    Ulli Schönrock
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMoringen (Maßregelvollzugszentrum Niedersachsen)
    Anstalt:
    Moringen (Maßregelvollzugszentrum Niedersachsen)
    Name:
    Ulla Schröder von Oesen
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMoringen (Maßregelvollzugszentrum Niedersachsen)
    Anstalt:
    Moringen (Maßregelvollzugszentrum Niedersachsen)
    Name:
    Friedrich Schwenger
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upNienburg (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Anstalt:
    Nienburg (Jugendarrestanstalt)
    Name:
    Hans-Werner Müller
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upOldenburg
    Anstalt:
    Oldenburg
    Name:
    Angelika Menz
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRosdorf
    Anstalt:
    Rosdorf
    Name:
    Henning Goeden
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSehnde
    Anstalt:
    Sehnde
    Name:
    Matthias Brockes
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSehnde
    Anstalt:
    Sehnde
    Name:
    Kirsten Fricke
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upUelzen
    Anstalt:
    Uelzen
    Name:
    Carsten Junge
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upVechta
    Anstalt:
    Vechta
    Name:
    Anette Domke
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upVechta
    Anstalt:
    Vechta
    Name:
    Dirk Range
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWilhelmshaven
    Anstalt:
    Wilhelmshaven
    Name:
    Dietrich Schneider
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWolfenbüttel
    Anstalt:
    Wolfenbüttel
    Name:
    Konstantin Dedekind
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWolfenbüttel, Abteilung Braunschweig
    Anstalt:
    Wolfenbüttel, Abteilung Braunschweig
    Name:
    Martin Burgdorf