Nordrhein-Westfalen

Seelsorger/innen in den Gefängnissen

Vorsitzender: Burghard Boyke / Beirat: Angelika Knaak-Sareyko 

  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAachen
    Anstalt:
    Aachen
    Name:
    Sabine Reinhold
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAachen
    Anstalt:
    Aachen
    Name:
    Ulrich Eichenberg
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upAttendorn
    Anstalt:
    Attendorn
    Name:
    Lutz Greger
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBielefeld - Senne
    Anstalt:
    Bielefeld - Senne
    Name:
    Elisabeth Biermann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBielefeld-Brackwede
    Anstalt:
    Bielefeld-Brackwede
    Name:
    Klaus-Peter Djambasoff
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBochum
    Anstalt:
    Bochum
    Name:
    Constance Herfeld
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBochum
    Anstalt:
    Bochum
    Name:
    Burghard Boyke
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBochum
    Anstalt:
    Bochum
    Name:
    Uta Klose
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upBochum - Langendreer
    Anstalt:
    Bochum - Langendreer
    Name:
    Uta Klose
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upCastrop-Rauxel
    Anstalt:
    Castrop-Rauxel
    Name:
    Michael Drees
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDortmund
    Anstalt:
    Dortmund
    Name:
    Barbara Pense
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDuisburg-Hamborn
    Anstalt:
    Duisburg-Hamborn
    Name:
    Hauke Faust
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDuisburg-Mitte
    Anstalt:
    Duisburg-Mitte
    Name:
    Hauke Faust
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDüsseldorf
    Anstalt:
    Düsseldorf
    Name:
    Brigitte Keuer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upDüsseldorf
    Anstalt:
    Düsseldorf
    Name:
    Thomas Schrödter
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upEssen
    Anstalt:
    Essen
    Name:
    Michael Lucka
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upEuskirchen
    Anstalt:
    Euskirchen
    Name:
    Knut Dahl-Ruddies
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upFröndenberg (Justizvollzugskrankenhaus)
    Anstalt:
    Fröndenberg (Justizvollzugskrankenhaus)
    Name:
    Hartmut Louis
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGeldern
    Anstalt:
    Geldern
    Name:
    Hartmut Pleines
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGelsenkirchen
    Anstalt:
    Gelsenkirchen
    Name:
    Christine Ewert
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upGelsenkirchen (Sozialtherapeutische Anstalt)
    Anstalt:
    Gelsenkirchen (Sozialtherapeutische Anstalt)
    Name:
    Peter Rutz
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHagen
    Anstalt:
    Hagen
    Name:
    Dirk Harms
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHagen
    Anstalt:
    Hagen
    Name:
    Barbara Pense
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHamm
    Anstalt:
    Hamm
    Name:
    Hartmut Louis
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHeinsberg
    Anstalt:
    Heinsberg
    Name:
    Gernot Müller
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHeinsberg
    Anstalt:
    Heinsberg
    Name:
    Günter Pilger
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHerford
    Anstalt:
    Herford
    Name:
    Stefan Thünemann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upHövelhof
    Anstalt:
    Hövelhof
    Name:
    Ludwig Sanders
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upIserlohn
    Anstalt:
    Iserlohn
    Name:
    Constance Herfeld
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKöln
    Anstalt:
    Köln
    Name:
    Claudia Malzahn
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKöln
    Anstalt:
    Köln
    Name:
    Carsten Schraml
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upKöln-Ossendorf
    Anstalt:
    Köln-Ossendorf
    Name:
    Eva Schaaf
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upMünster
    Anstalt:
    Münster
    Name:
    Ulrich Höltershinken
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRemscheid
    Anstalt:
    Remscheid
    Name:
    Rainer Feistauer
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upRheinbach
    Anstalt:
    Rheinbach
    Name:
    Hans Christian Heine
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSchwerte
    Anstalt:
    Schwerte
    Name:
    Dirk Harms
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSiegburg
    Anstalt:
    Siegburg
    Name:
    Ralf Günther
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upSiegburg
    Anstalt:
    Siegburg
    Name:
    Angelika Knaak-Sareyko
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWerl
    Anstalt:
    Werl
    Name:
    Rolf Stieber
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWerl
    Anstalt:
    Werl
    Name:
    Adrian Tillmanns
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWillich 1
    Anstalt:
    Willich 1
    Name:
    Lutz Aupperle
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWillich 2
    Anstalt:
    Willich 2
    Name:
    Almut von Bendemann
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWuppertal
    Anstalt:
    Wuppertal
    Name:
    Stefan Richert
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWuppertal
    Anstalt:
    Wuppertal
    Name:
    Jönk Schnitzius
  • keyboard_arrow_downkeyboard_arrow_upWuppertal-Ronsdorf
    Anstalt:
    Wuppertal-Ronsdorf
    Name:
    Ulrike Hollander