Skip to content Skip to footer

Baden-Württemberg

RegionalkonferenzJVANameKontakt
Baden-WürttembergAdelsheimMichael SchumacherKontakt
Baden-WürttembergAsperg, JVKHHenrike SchmidtKontakt
Baden-WürttembergAsperg, Sozialtherapeutische AnstaltHenrike SchmidtKontakt
Baden-WürttembergBruchsalJörg WaterstraatKontakt
Baden-WürttembergBruchsal, ASt. KislauMonika Zeilfelder-LöfflerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergFreiburgMichael PhilippiKontakt
Baden-WürttembergFreiburg, ASt LörrachWerner HaeffnerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergHeilbronnJochen StiefelKontakt
Baden-WürttembergHeimsheimThomas WagnerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergKarlsruheMonika Zeilfelder-LöfflerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergKarlsruhe, ASt BühlGötz HäuserKontakt
Baden-WürttembergKonstanz, ASt SingenThomas HilsbergKontakt
Baden-WürttembergMannheimGotthold PatbergKontakt
Baden-WürttembergOffenburgIgor LindnerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergPforzheim/AbschiebehaftAndreas QuinckeKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRastattMonika Zeilfelder-LöfflerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRavensburgJochen PfrommerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottenburgThomas WagnerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottenburg, ASt MaßhalderbruchSimone HeidekerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottweilEsther Kuhn-LuzKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottweil ASt HechingenHorst JungbauerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottweil, ASt Oberndorf a. N.Friederike HeinzmannKontakt
Baden-WürttembergRottweil, ASt VillingenPeter KrechKontakt
Baden-WürttembergSchwäbisch HallThomas AmmermannKontakt
Baden-WürttembergSchwäbisch-GmündSusanne BüttnerKontakt
Baden-WürttembergSchwäbisch-GmündSabine DietzKontakt
Baden-WürttembergStuttgartDieter KümmelKontakt
Baden-WürttembergStuttgartNNKontakt
Baden-WürttembergTübingen, ASt. RottenburgThomas MehlfeldKontakt
Baden-WürttembergUlmAnnette Roser-KoepffKontakt
Baden-WürttembergWaldshut-TiengenJürgen BendigKontakt
BayernAichachAnna BeckerKontakt
BayernAmbergVolker DörfleinKontakt
BayernAnsbachNorbert KüfeldtKontakt
BayernAschaffenburgMarkus GeissendörferKontakt
BayernAugsburgPeter TrappKontakt
BayernBambergJohannes Wagner-FriedrichKontakt
BayernBayreuthRalf GrigoleitKontakt
BayernBernauUwe HofmannKontakt
BayernEbrachAlexander TitzKontakt
BayernHofWolfram LehmannKontakt
BayernKemptenAnnegret PfirschKontakt
BayernLandsberg a. L.Christian AntonKontakt
BayernLandshutAnne Loreck-SchwabKontakt
BayernLaufenEberhard ZehKontakt
BayernMemmingenMatthias StriebeckKontakt
BayernMünchen StadelheimMarkus JaehnertKontakt
BayernMünchen StadelheimFelix WalterKontakt
BayernNeuburgSteffen SchillerKontakt
BayernNeuburg-HerrenwörthWolfgang GronauerKontakt
BayernNiederschönenfeldWolfgang GronauerKontakt
BayernNürnbergGeorg HorneberKontakt
BayernNürnbergGerhild ZeitnerKontakt
BayernNürnberg-LichtenauStephan RührKontakt
BayernPassau nnKontakt
BayernRegensburgBarbara DietrichKontakt
BayernSchweinfurtNorbert HolzheidKontakt
BayernStraubingWilfried LippeKontakt
BayernTraunsteinBernhard BlumKontakt
BayernWeidenDominic NaujoksKontakt
BayernWürzburgAstrid ZeilingerKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzBrandenburgPeter ThießenKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzCottbus-DissenchenWolfgang IskrautKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzCottbus-DissenchenAntje SchröckeKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzGörlitzMatthias Richard PommeranzKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzHeideringUwe BreithorKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzHeideringMichael WohlrabKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzJVA für Frauen BerlinFriederike HasseKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzJVK BerlinHeike RichterKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzLuckau-DubenFrank FechnerKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzMoabitThomas-Dietrich LehmannKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzMoabitMartin Johannes WolfKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzMoabitHans ZimmermannKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzPlötzenseeRolf WatermannKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzTegelMartin Kanzler-StegmannKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzTegelChristina OstrickKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzWriezenChristian KohlerKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzJVK BerlinMartin Johannes WolfKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzJSA BerlinHeike RichterKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische OberlausitzWulkowEckhard HäßlerKontakt
Berlin-Brandenburg/schlesische Oberlausitz0Manfred LöschKontakt
HessenBad Emstal, Klinik für forensische PsychiatrieJens HolsteinKontakt
HessenButzbachJulia HeldKontakt
HessenButzbachBarbara ZöllerKontakt
HessenButzbach (Angehörgenarbeit)Barbara ZöllerKontakt
HessenDarmstadtSigrid HornungKontakt
HessenDieburgGuido HintzKontakt
HessenDiezKlaudia Ehmke-PollexKontakt
HessenFrankfurt ILotte JungKontakt
HessenFrankfurt IIISusanne KahlbaumKontakt
HessenFrankfurt III, IVJörg OedingKontakt
HessenGießenJohannes Blum-SeebachKontakt
HessenGießen /MRVSabine EichlerKontakt
HessenHaina, MRVHilmar JungKontakt
HessenHünfeldAndreas LeipoldKontakt
HessenIngelheim (GfA)Uwe RauKontakt
HessenKassel IFrank IllgenKontakt
HessenKassel IIErnst-Dieter BlumensteinKontakt
HessenLimburg Uwe WießnerKontakt
HessenRockenbergUwe WießnerKontakt
HessenSchwalmstadtPeter KittelKontakt
HessenWeiterstadtMartin FaberKontakt
HessenWiesbadenEckhard JungKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenBremenAlexander WilkenKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenBremervörde-ZevenJörn HeinrichKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenCelleJan PostelKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenEmden/JAAEtta KummKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenHameln (JA)Karsten BrüggemannKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenHameln (JA)Matthias WeißKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenHannoverUta Cziczkus-BüttnerKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenHannover NNKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenLangenhagen (Abschiebehaft)NNKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenLingen und Lingen/DamaschkeThomas D. GotthilfKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenLingen/Abt. Groß HesepeJürgen KuhlmannKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenMeppenUlli SchönrockKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenMeppen (Angehörigenarbeit)Jürgen KuhlmannKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenMoringen (MRVZN)Rosemarie MedingKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenMoringen (MRVZN)Martin PossnerKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenMoringen (MRVZN)Ulla Schröder von OesenKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenOldenburgAngelika MenzKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenRosdorfHenning GoedenKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenSehndeMatthias BrockesKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenSehndeKirsten FrickeKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenUelzenAndreas Kunze-HarperKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenVechtaDirk RangeKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenVechta (Frauen)Anette DomkeKontakt
Niedersachsen-BremenWolfenbüttelBernhard KiyKontakt
NordBillwerderDetlef SeibertKontakt
NordBillwerder- Teilanstalt für Frauen, AngehörigenseelsorgeKirsten Schmidt-SoltauKontakt
NordBützowJohannes WolfKontakt
NordFlensburg Michael CarstensKontakt
NordFuhlsbüttelFriedrich KleineKontakt
NordHamburg (Sozialtherapie)Friedrich KleineKontakt
NordHamburg (UHA)Karl-Uwe ReichenbächerKontakt
NordItzehoeHelmut WillkommKontakt
NordKielMichael CarstensKontakt
NordLübeckMartina Zepke-LembckeKontakt
NordNeumünsterPastor Jörn KressKontakt
NordRostock (Forensik)Katrin JeremiasKontakt
NordSchleswig (JA)Michael CarstensKontakt
NordNeubrandenburgNNKontakt
NordNeustrelitzNNKontakt
NordWaldeckMartin KühnKontakt
NRWAachenSabine ReinholdKontakt
NRWAttendornLothar SchulteKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBielefeld-BrackwedeAdrian TillmannsKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBielefeld-SenneElisabeth BiermannKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBielefeld-SenneMichael WaterböhrKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochumBurghard BoykeKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochumNNKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochum NNKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochum LangendreerNNKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenCastrop-RauxelMichael DreesKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDetmoldCornelis AppeloKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochum-LangendreerNNKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenBochumNNKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenAachenHorst GrotheKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDinslakenAntje ReichowKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDortmundBarbara PenseKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDuisburg (NTZ)Gudrun EngelsKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDuisburg-Hamborn Hauke FaustKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDüsseldorfBrigitte KeuerKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenDüsseldorfThomas SchrödterKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenEssenMichael LuckaKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenEuskirchenKnut Dahl-RuddiesKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenFröndenberg (JVK)Hartmut LouisKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenGeldern n.n.Kontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenGelsenkirchenUlrich HöltershinkenKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHagenDirk HarmsKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHagenBarbara PenseKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHammHartmut LouisKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHeinsbergVon Bendemann AlmutKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHeinsbergGernot MüllerKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHerfordStefan ThünemannKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenHövelhofLudwig SandersKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenIserlohnConstance HerfeldKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWerlUta KloseKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKleveHauke FaustKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKölnClaudia MalzahnKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKölnMelissa SchüllerKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKölnCarsten SchramlKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKöln (LVR Klinik)Volkher PreisKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenKöln-OssendorfEva SchaafKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenMünsterBarbara WewelKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenRemscheidRainer FeistauerKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenRheinbachHans Christian HeineKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenSchwerte Dirk HarmsKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenSiegburgRalf GüntherKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenSiegburgAngelika Knaak-SareykoKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWerlConstance HerfeldKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWerlRolf StieberKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWillich ILutz AupperleKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWuppertal-VohwinkelStefan RichertKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWuppertal-RonsdorfUlrike HollanderKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWuppertal-RonsdorfJönk SchnitziusKontakt
Nordrhein-WestfalenWuppertal-VohwinkelHeike RödderKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandDiezKlaudia Ehmke-PollexKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandDiezKlaudia Ehmke-PollexKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandFrankenthalDorothea NiederbergerKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandIngelheim (GfA)Uwe RauKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandLudwigshafen (Sozialtherapie)Jörg DiehlKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandOttweiler Lars PferdehirtKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandRohrbachJörg BrauerKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandSaarbrückenReiner MargardtKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandOttweilerRita WildKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandSaarbrückenRita WildKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandSaarbrückenLars PferdehirtKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandTrierThilo MüllerKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandWittlichMichael Kimling-WegenerKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandWittlich (JSA)Thilo MüllerKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandZweibrückenMarlies ButzKontakt
Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarlandZweibrückenGisela SüßmuthKontakt
SachsenBautzenMatthias MoryKontakt
SachsenChemnitzAnne StraßbergerKontakt
SachsenDresdenStephan VödischKontakt
SachsenDresdenAnnelie ZemmrichKontakt
SachsenGroßschweidnitz (MRV)Peter PertzschKontakt
SachsenLeipzigMichael GünzKontakt
SachsenRegis-Breitingen (JSA)Ulrike FrankeKontakt
SachsenTorgauJan TeichertKontakt
SachsenWaldheimFrank SefferKontakt
SachsenZeithainChristel Bakker-BentsKontakt
SachsenZwickauArne MehnertKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenArnstadt (JSA)Christiane KahlertKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenBurgUlrike BischoffKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenBurgJana BüttnerKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenHalle (Saale) HauptanstaltBarbara SonntagKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenHalle (Saale) NebenstelleFriedhelm KasparickKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenHohenleubenUlrich HuppenbauerKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenSuhl-GoldlauterChristiane BosseKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenTonnaMatthias KrauseKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenTonnaBettina Reinefeld-WiegelKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenUntermaßfeldChristiane BosseKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenVolkstedtSteffen RichterKontakt
Sachsen-Anhalt/ThüringenRaßnitzFriedrich WegnerKontakt